Apteka Exhibition UFI Approved Event Euroexpo Exhibition Company
To main
For exhibitors
For visitors

Attention! On the site is published a list of participating companies of the 18th International Specialized Exhibition “Apteka-2011”


Bring to your notice a list of participating companies of the 18th International Specialized Exhibition «Apteka-2011»

А1 Pharmaceuticals (Great Britain)
AAA Russian Distribution (Russian Federation)
Alliance -Market (Russian Federation)
Altaiskiy biopharmaceutical cluster (Russian Federation)
Altay Pharm (Russian Federation)
Aroma-Botany (Russian Federation)
Artroline (Russian Federation)
Avantazh Bio Pharm (Russian Federation)
Bagua (Russian Federation)
Bargus Production (Russian Federation)
Beauty World (Russian Federation)
Bellepharma (Russian Federation)
Bio Torg (Russian Federation)
Biokor (Russian Federation)
Biomedicare (India)
Bioton (Russian Federation)
Borisovskiy zavod medicinskikh preparatov (Belarus)
Center of phytoteas (Russian Federation)
Cerera (Russian Federation)
Complete-Pharma (Latvia)
Curaprox (Russian Federation)
Delipap (Russian Federation)
Design-vector (Russian Federation)
Diamir К (Russian Federation)
DJM Pak (Russian Federation)
Eksima Trading (Russian Federation)
Ekva (Russian Federation)
Electromir (Russian Federation)
Elit-Mebel (Russian Federation)
Eliziya (Russian Federation)
Escape (Russian Federation)
Escom (Russian Federation)
Euroice (Czech Republic)
Farmamed (Russian Federation)
Farmgrupp (Russian Federation)
FemmiCapRus (Russian Federation)
Firn М (Russian Federation)
Fito pro (Russian Federation)
Fitocosmetic (Russian Federation)
Fitosila (Russian Federation)
Fitosvit Ltd (Ukraine)
Flanders Investments & Trade (Belgium)
Furniture logistics (Russian Federation)
Gals (Russian Federation)
Galteyapharm (Belarus)
Gamtos namai (Lithuania)
Glomako (Russian Federation)
Harbin Pharmaceutical Group (China)
Healthy delicacies (Russian Federation)
Healthy-Gel (Russian Federation)
Hubei Gedian Humanwell Pharm. (China)
Hyppocrat (Russian Federation)
India National pavilion (India)
Indukern-Rus (Russian Federation)
Infamed (Russian Federation)
Innopharm Laboratory (Russian Federation)
Inpharma 2000 (Russian Federation)
Intertextil Corp. (Russian Federation)
Iodnie technologies and marketing (Russian Federation)
Kamelia NPP (Russian Federation)
Karsai Alba Ltd. (Hungary)
Klasje Celje (Slovenia)
KWC nutraceuticals for beauty (Russian Federation)
Lecra-SET (Russian Federation)
Lekker (Russian Federation)
Leks (Russian Federation)
Lekus (Russian Federation)
LenPlastPolymer (Russian Federation)
Lenta (Belarus)
Market Trade (Russian Federation)
Moschempharm (Russian Federation)
Movators (Kazakhstan)
Multitechnologies (Russian Federation)
Nabiqasim Industries (Pakistan)
NCPC International Corp (China)
Nesvizh pharmaceuticals plant (Belarus)
Nevis (Russian Federation)
New solutions (Russian Federation)
Niko-Mebel (Russian Federation)
Ortek (Russian Federation)
Palma (Russian Federation)
Parapharm (Russian Federation)
Pharmagarant Rus (Russian Federation)
Pharmaself (Russian Federation)
Pharmland (Belarus)
Pharmlegat (Russian Federation)
Piramal Life Science Ltd. (India)
Planeta Dezavid (Russian Federation)
Plus SRL Unipersonale (Italy)
Polyaris (Russian Federation)
Premier (Russian Federation)
Premier Nutritionals (Russian Federation)
Prestige (Russian Federation)
Progress (Russian Federation)
Promyod (Russian Federation)
R&D PHARMA (Russian Federation)
Reduccia s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
Robinson Pharma Inc (USA)
Rocs (Russian Federation)
Rodnik (Russian Federation)
Secret of beauty (Russian Federation)
Sengara (Russian Federation)
Sezam Eco (Kazakhstan)
Shandong Yuwang Pharmaceutical (China)
Siberian lekar (Russian Federation)
Soik (Russian Federation)
Solargran-Sun (Russian Federation)
Soyuz (Russian Federation)
Spargo Technologies (Russian Federation)
Swiss Biotechnological Group of Companies (Russian Federation)
Taiga-Product (Russian Federation)
Tandem-West (Russian Federation)
Tayezhny myod (Russian Federation)
TDL Textil (Russian Federation)
Tescom (Russian Federation)
Torgcomplect/Ira-Prom (Russian Federation)
Umka Farmcare (Russian Federation)
Unico Info (Russian Federation)
Uniscan /GS1 Rus (Russian Federation)
VenaTela (Russian Federation)
Vilavi (Russian Federation)
Vinsor (Russian Federation)
Xian New Forest Biotechnology Co., Ltd (China)
Yuzhny myod /Gorny myod (Russian Federation)
Zdravoobuv (Russian Federation)
Zeldis (Russian Federation)

Back to the list

Contacts Flashback Site map
119002 Moscow, Arbat str., 35, of. 423
Тel: +7 (495) 925-65-61/62
Fax: +7 (499) 248-07-34